Tabuľka5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 9 8 1 0 53:14 25 12 10 0
2 FK FC- Ražňany 9 7 0 2 38:21 21 11 9 0
3 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 9 6 2 1 31:11 20 10 5 0
4 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 9 5 1 3 23:15 16 9 -2 0
5 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 9 4 2 3 18:20 14 8 -1 0
6 AŠZ Torysa 9 4 1 4 19:34 13 7 1 0
7 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 10 3 2 5 23:28 11 6 -1 0
8 FK Dubovica 9 2 2 5 18:22 8 5 -4 0
9 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 9 2 0 7 14:31 6 4 -9 0
10 FK Rožkovany 9 2 0 7 15:38 6 3 0 0
11 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 9 1 1 7 6:24 4 2 -14 0
12 ŠK Gregorovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
19.10.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
0
FK Kamenica
13.10.2019 11:30
2 : 2
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
13.10.2019 11:30    Ukončený
FK FC- Ražňany
05.10.2019 15:00
4 : 5
FK Kamenica
05.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
29.09.2019 12:00
5 : 2
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
29.09.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
21.09.2019 15:00
0 : 7
FK Kamenica
21.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
14.09.2019 15:15
5 : 0
FK Rožkovany
14.09.2019 15:15    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
06.09.2019 16:30
14 : 0
AŠZ Torysa
06.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK Dubovica
31.08.2019 15:00
1 : 5
FK Kamenica
31.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
25.08.2019 13:00
5 : 2
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
25.08.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
17.08.2019 15:00
3 : 5
FK Kamenica
17.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6d3h51m15s
27.10.2019 11:00
TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
27.10.2019 11:00   o 6d3h51m15s
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d7h51m15s
04.04.2020 15:00
TJ Sokol Hrabkov
04.04.2020 15:00   o 5mes14d7h51m15s
FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d7h51m15s
11.04.2020 15:00
FK Kamenica
11.04.2020 15:00   o 5mes21d7h51m15s
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d7h51m15s
18.04.2020 15:00
FK Dubovica
18.04.2020 15:00   o 5mes28d7h51m15s
AŠZ Torysa
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d7h51m15s
25.04.2020 15:00
FK Kamenica
25.04.2020 15:00   o 6mes4d7h51m15s
FK Rožkovany
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d7h51m15s
02.05.2020 15:00
FK Kamenica
02.05.2020 15:00   o 6mes11d7h51m15s
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d7h51m15s
09.05.2020 15:00
TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
09.05.2020 15:00   o 6mes18d7h51m15s
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d7h51m15s
16.05.2020 15:00
FK Kamenica
16.05.2020 15:00   o 6mes25d7h51m15s
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d7h51m15s
23.05.2020 15:00
FK FC- Ražňany
23.05.2020 15:00   o 7mes2d7h51m15s
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d7h51m15s
30.05.2020 15:00
FK Kamenica
30.05.2020 15:00   o 7mes9d7h51m15s
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d7h51m15s
06.06.2020 15:00
ŠK Gregorovce
(odstúpené)
06.06.2020 15:00   o 7mes16d7h51m15s
TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d7h51m15s
13.06.2020 15:00
FK Kamenica
13.06.2020 15:00   o 7mes23d7h51m15s
Správy